Ansprechpartner

Vorstand

                        Franz Wirth 1. Vorsitzender
                        Thilo Meffert , ,
                        Anna Schweppenhäuser ,
                        Rüdiger Zerweck
                        Felix Wald ,


Gruppenleitungen

                        Heidi Schmitt
                        Gunter Ross
                        Walter Hebling ,
                        Sven Jonke , ,
                        Reiner Zimmermann ,
                        Christel Sommer
Jens Schmitt
                        Jens Schmitt
                        Roland Berger ,
                        Daniela Sieg
                        Melanie Schilling


Referent_innen

                        Joachim Brehmer
Katja Schmitt
                        Katja Schmitt
                        Kerstin Dreier , ,
                        Felix Wald ,
                        Dietrich Hinkeldey ,


Trainer-/Übungsleiter_innen

                        Marcus Seuser , ,
                        Roland Bergbold
                        Anne-Bärbel Engelhart
Günther Hackspacher
                        Günther Hackspacher ,
                        Walter Hebling ,
                        Julia Heil ,
                        Hans Henninger
                        Dietrich Hinkeldey ,
                        Sven Jonke , ,
                        Nicole Jordan
                        Sebastian Jordan
                        Susanne Szymon
                        Klaus Wohnsiedler ,
                        Reiner Zimmermann ,
                        Frauke Sebastian
                        Jennifer Preißer ,
                        Dietmar Pörsel ,
                        Roland Berger ,
                        Agnes Parisot
                        Max Monnheimer
                        Bernd Meinzer
                        Thilo Meffert , ,
                        Dominik Langhamer
                        Astrid Kunisch
                        Martin Krichbaum
                        Anja Kratzmeier
                        Kerstin Dreier , ,


Jugendleiter_innen

                        Raphael Pörsel
                        Julian Klotz
                        Alexandra Unik
                        Myriam Pörsel
                        Lea Paul
                        Julius Krastel
                        Dietmar Pörsel ,


Weitere Funktionen

                        Wolfgang Pluschke
                        Barbara Friedrichs
Thomas Gehrlein
                        Thomas Gehrlein
                        Stefan Jorda
                        Anke Lenz
                        Karola Pluschke
                        Hans Stumpf
                        Gerhard Plaicher
                        Diether Maurer
                        Stefan Florig
                        Robert Hauptfleisch-Schertler